2019 New Book Release List

2019 New Book Release List

Home Forums Charlaine Harris Discussion Forums Other Authors 2019 New Book Release List

Viewing 0 reply threads
  • Author
    Posts
    • #2316
      sonofnorway56
      Moderator

      We’ve brought this list over from the old website for those looking for something to read. Thanks again to aquasam for assembling and maintaining the list.

      2019 Releases

      1/1 – NIGHTCHASER ~ Amanda Bouchet (Nightchaser #1)
      1/7 – PRISONER OF THE NIGHT ~ J.R. Ward (Black Dagger Brotherhood #16.5)
      1/8 – THE WINTER OF THE WITCH ~ Katherine Arden (Winternight Trology #3)
      1/8 – THE WICKED KING ~ Holly Black (Folk of the Air #2)
      1/8 – THE NEW IBERIA BLUES ~ James Lee Burke (Dave Robicheaux #22)
      1/8 – IN AN ABSENT DREAM ~ Seanan McGuire (Wayward Children #4)
      1/8 – THROUGH FIERY TRIALS ~ David Weber (Safehold #10)
      1/15 – SPARTAN PROMISE ~ Jennifer Estep (Mythos Academy Spinoff #2)
      1/15 – SUMMONED TO THIRTEENTH GRAVE ~ Darynda Jones (Charlie Davidson #13)
      1/22 – THE GOLDEN TRESSES OF THE DEAD ~ Alan Bradley (Flavia de Luce #10)
      1/22 – SHIP OF SMOKE AND STEEL ~ Django Wexler (The Wells of Sorcery #1)
      1/22 – DEMON’S MERCY ~ Rabecca Zanetti (Dark Protectors #9)
      1/29 – KING OF SCARS ~ Leigh Bardugo (King of Scars Duology #1)
      1/29 – THE GUN ALSO RISES ~ Sherry Harris (A Sarah W. Garage Sale Mystery #6)
      1/29 – CAST IN OBLIVION ~ Michelle Sagara (Chronicle of Elantra)

      2/4 – A FEW PECANS SHORT OF A PIE ~ Molly Harper (Southern Eclectic #5)
      2/5 – WATCHER IN THE WOODS ~ Kelley Armstrong (Casey Duncan #4)
      2/5 – THE MARK ~ Janet Evanovich & Raymon Benson (Fox & O’Hare #6)
      2/5 – THE WEDDING GUEST ~ Jonathan Kellerman (Alex Delaware #34)
      2/5 – STRAY MOON ~ Kelly Meding (Strays #2)
      2/5 – ENDGAMES ~ L.E. Modesitt, Jr. (Imager Portfolio #12)
      2/5 – CONNECTIONS IN DEATH ~ J.D. Robb (In Death #48)
      2/12 – THE VICTORY GARDEN ~ Rhys Bowen
      2/12 – EARLY RISER ~ Jasper Fford
      2/12 – TERMINAL UPRISING ~ Jim C. Hines (Janitors of the Post-Apocalypse #2)
      2/12 – THE REVENANT EXPRESS ~ George Mann (Newbury and Hobbs #5)
      2/12 – DUKES ARE FOREVER ~ Bec McMaster (London Steampunk: The Blue Blood Conspiracy #5)
      2/19 – HONOR BOUND ~ Ann Aguirre, Rachel Caine (Honor #2)
      2/25 – THORNBOUND ~ Stephanie Burgess (The Harwood Spellbook #2)
      2/26 – THE DYSASTERS ~ P.C. Cast, Kristin Cast (Dysasters #1)
      2/26 – CHOCOLATE CREAM PIE MURDER ~ Joanne Fluke (Hannah Swensen #24)
      2/26 – CIRCLE OF THE MOON ~ Faith Hunter (Soulwood #4)
      2/28 – DEATH & HONEY ~ Lila Bowen, Kevin Hearne, Chuck Wendig

      3/5 – WILD COUNTRY ~ Anne Bishop (World of the Others #2)
      3/5 – BROKEN BONE CHINA ~ Laura Childs (Tea Shop #20)
      3/5 – UNTO US A SON IS GIVEN ~ Donna Leon (Guido Brunetti #28)
      3/5 – THAT AIN’T WITCHCRAFT ~ Seanan McGuire (InCryptid #8 )
      3/12 – MRS. JEFFRIES DELIVERS THE GOODS ~ Emily Brightwell (A Victorian Mystery #37)
      3/12 – THE TRUE QUEEN ~ Zen Cho (Sorcerer to the Crown #2)
      3/12 – WINTER’S WEB ~ Jennifer Estep (Elemental Assassin Novella)
      3/12 – TOXIC GAME ~ Christine Feehan (Ghostwalker #15)
      3/12 – TITANSHADE ~ Dan Stout (The Carter Archives #1)
      3/19 – ONE POTATO, TWO POTATO, DEAD ~ Lynn Cahoon (Farm-to-Fork #3)
      3/19 – RUN AWAY ~ Harlan Coben
      3/19 – BOUNDARY BROKEN ~ Melissa F. Olson (Boundary Magic #4)
      3/26 – MURDER LO MEIN ~ Vivien Chen (Noodle Shop #3)
      3/26 – TIAMAT’S WRATH ~ James S. A. Corey (Expanse #8 )
      3/26 – THE WARRIOR ~ Sarah Fine (Immortal Dealers #3)
      3/26 – DARK TRIBUTE ~ Iris Johansen (Eve Duncan #24)
      3/26 – BLACK CITY DRAGON ~ Richard A. Knaack
      3/26 – LEAVE NO SCONE UNTURNED ~ Denise Swanson (Chef-To-Go #2)
      3/26 – FOREVER WOLF ~ Maria Vale (Legend of All Wolves #3)
      3/26 – THE AMERICAN AGENT ~ Jacqueline Winspear (Maisie Dobbs #15)
      3/31 – PERFUNCTORY AFFECTION ~ Kim Harrison

      4/2 – GIMME SOME SUGAR ~ Molly Harper (Southern Eclectic #6)
      4/2 – WHO SLAYS THE WICKED ~ C.S. Harris (Sebastian St. Cyr #14)
      4/2 – THE A LIST ~ J.A. Jance (Ali Reynolds #14)
      4/2 – SOMEONE KNOWS ~ Lisa Scottoline
      4/2 – THE SAVIOR ~ J.R. Ward (Black Dagger Brotherhood #17)
      4/8 – SCOT AND SODA ~ Catrione McPherson (Last Ditch #2)
      4/9 – THE RED SCROLLS OF MAGIC ~ Wesley Chu, Cassandra Clare (Eldest Curses #1)
      4/9 – ALIEN: ECHO ~ Mira Grant
      4/9 – THE TALE TELLER ~ Anne Hillerman (Leaphorn, Chee and Manuelito #5)
      4/9 – HOLY SISTER ~ Mark Lawrence (Book of the Ancestor #3)
      4/9 – TRIPLE JEOPARDY ~ Anne Perry (Daniel Pitt #2)
      4/9 – SOMEONE KNOWS ~ Lisa Scottoline
      4/16 – REDEMPTION ~ David Baldacci (Amos Decker #5)
      4/16 – NO COUNTRY FOR OLD GNOMES ~ Delilah S. Dawson, Keven Hearne (The Tales of Pell #2)
      4/16 – DARKNESS RETURNS ~ Alexandra Ivy (Guardians of Eternity #13)
      4/16 – THE MISTER ~ E.L. James
      4/16 – THE DEPARTMENT OF SENSITIVE CRIMES ~ Alexander McCall Smith
      4/23 – WOLFHUNTER RIVER ~ Rachel Caine (Stillhouse Lake #3)
      4/23 – THE TROUBLE WITH VAMPIRES ~ Lynsay Sands (Argeneau Vampires #29)
      4/26 – THE SHADOW WARRIOR ~ Ann Aguirre (Ars Numina #4)
      4/29 – AMERICAN WITCH ~ Thea Harrison (American Witch #1)
      4/30 – NOTHING TO HIDE ~ Allison Brennan (Lucy Kincaid #15)
      4/30 – IGNITE ~ Donna Grant (Dark Kings #15)
      4/30 – IF SHE HID ~ Blake Pierce (Kate Wise #3)

      5/1 – PRISONER OF MIDNIGHT ~ Barbara Hambly (James Asher Vampire # 8 )
      5/7 – STORM CURSED ~ Patricia Briggs (Mercy Thompson #11)
      5/7 – PRIDE, PREJUDICE, AND OTHER FLAVORS ~ Sonali Dev
      5/7 – FINALE ~ Stephanie Garber (Caraval #3)
      5/7 – AURORA RISING ~ Amie Kaufman, Jay Kristoff (Aurora Cycle #1)
      5/7 – ELECTRIC FOREST ~ Tanith Lee
      5/7 – MIDDLEGAME ~ Seanan McGuire
      5/7 – DYING FOR DEVIL’S FOOD ~ Jenn McKinlay (Cupcake Bakery #11)
      5/7 – EMPIRE OF GRASS ~ Tad Williams (Last King of Osten Ard #2)
      5/13 – THE TROUBLE WITH WITCHES ~ Kristen Painter (Shadowvale #1)
      5/14 – THE NEVER GAME ~ Jeffery Deaver
      5/14 – THE NIGHT WINDOW ~ Dean Koontz (Jane Hawk #5)
      5/21 – THE SUMMONING ~ Heather Graham (Krewe of Hunters #27)
      5/21 – KINGSBANE ~ Claire Legrand (Empirium Trilogy #2)
      5/28 – THE STIEHL ASSASSIN ~ Terry Brooks (Fall of Shannara #3)
      5/28 – SCONED TO DEATH ~ Lynn Calhoon (Cat Latimer #5)
      5/28 – SMALL KINGDOMS AND OTHER STORIES ~ Charlaine Harris
      5/31 – QUEEN OF DARKNESS ~ Elizabeth Briggs (Royal Hearts #1)

      6/4 – THE BOOK SUPREMECY ~ Kate Carlisle (Bibliophile #13)
      6/4 – GHOSTS OF SHADOW MARKET ~ Cassandra Clare
      6/4 – SHADOW WARRIOR ~ Christine Feehan (Shadow Riders #4)
      6/4 – WOLF RAIN ~ Nalini Singh (Psy-Changeling Trinity #3)
      6/6 – HOW TO WAKE AN UNDEAD CITY ~ Hailey Edwards (The Beginnger’s Guide to Necromancy #6)
      6/11 – THE HIVE ~ Orson Scott Card, Aaron Johnston (Second Formic War #3)
      6/18 – AUNT DIMITY AND THE HEART OF GOLD ~ Nancy Atherton
      6/18 – THE RECKONING ~ John Grisham
      6/18 – SOUL OF THE SWORD ~ Julie Kagawa (Shadow of the Fox)
      6/25 – WHEREVER SHE GOES ~ Kelley Armstrong
      6/25 – STRANGLED EGGS AND HAM ~ Maddie Day (Country Store Mystery #6)
      6/25 – THE EVIL QUEEN ~ Gena Showalter (The Forest of Good and Evil #1)
      6/25 – ALPHA’S PROMISE ~ Rebecca Zanetti (Dark Protectors #10)
      6/30 – IN THE SHADOW OF SPINDRIFT HOUSE ~ Mira Grant

      7/2 – PROTECT THE PRINCE ~ Jennifer Estep (A Crown of Shards #2)
      7/2 – UNSUNG HEROINE ~ Sarah Kuhn(Heroine Complex)
      7/3 – ANY WAY THE WIND BLOWS ~ Seanan McGuire
      7/9 – HEARTWOOD BOX ~ Ann Aguirre
      7/9 – DARK AGE ~ Pierce Brown (Red Rising #5)
      7/9 – EYE SPY ~ Mercedes Lackey (Valdemar: Family Spies #2)
      7/9 – THE QUEEN’S ADVANTAGE ~ Jessie Mihalik (Rogue Queen #2)
      7/9 – UNDER CURRENTS ~ Nora Roberts
      7/16 – SWEEP OF THE BLADE ~ Ilona Andrews (Innkeeper Chronicles #4)
      7/16 – THE PAWFUL TRUTH ~ Miranda James (Cat in the Stacks #11)
      7/23 – THE SEEKERS ~ Heather Graham (Krewe of Hunters #28)
      7/23 – FLEDGLING ~ Molly Harper (Sorcery and Society #2)
      7/23 – LADY IN THE LAKE ~ Laura Lippman
      7/23 – SAIL OF STARS ~ Ashley Poston
      7/23 – THE WOLF’S CALL ~ Anthony Ryan (Raven’s Blade #1)
      7/30 – SMOKE SCREEN ~ Iris Johansen (Eve Duncan #25)
      7/30 – STYGIAN ~ Sherrilyn Kenyon (Dark Hunters)
      7/30 – THE HOUND OF JUSTICE ~ Claire O’Dell (Janet Watson #2)

      8/5 – THE FORGETTABLE MISS FRENCH ~ Kristen Painter (Shadowvale #3)
      8/6 – TERNS OF ENDEARMENT ~ Donna Andrews (Meg Lanslow #25)
      8/6 – A ROYAL GUIDE TO MONSTER SLAYING ~ Kelley Armstrong
      8/6 – LOVE AND DEATH AMONG THE CHEETAHS ~ Rhys Bowen (Royal Spyness #13)
      8/6 – RETICENCE ~ Gail Carriger (Custard Protocol #4)
      8/6 – A DANGEROUS MAN ~ Robert Crais (Elvis Cole and Joe Pike #18)
      8/6 – THE TURN OF THE KEY ~ Ruth Ware
      8/8 – THE THIRD MRS. DURST ~ Ann Aguirre
      8/13 – A KILLER EDITION ~ Lorna Barrett (Booktown #13)
      8/13 – THE BITTERROOTS ~ C.J. Box
      8/13 – THE MAGE-FIRE WAR ~ L.E. Modesitt, Jr. (Recluse #21)
      8/13 – BLOOD TRUTH ~ J.R. Ward (Black Dagger Legacy #4)
      8/15 – ECHO IN ONYX ~ Sharon Shinn (Uncommon Echoes #1)
      8/20 – SPARROWHAWK ~ Delilah S. Dawson
      8/20 – THE FIRST GIRL CHILD ~ Amy Harmon
      8/20 – THE LAST WIDOW ~ Karin Slaughter (Will Trent #20)
      8/22 – RISE AGAINST ~ Hailey Edwards (Foundling)
      8/27 – SAPPHIRE FLAMES ~ Ilona Andrews (Hidden Legacy #4)
      8/27 – JEALOUSY FILLED DONUTS ~ Ginger Bolton (Deputy Donut #3)
      8/27 – THE GOLDEN TRESSES OF THE DEAD ~ Alan Bradley (Flavia de Luce #10)
      8/27 – WONTON TERROR ~ Vivien Chien (Noodle Shop Mystery #3)
      8/27 – BLACK SPIRE ~ Delilah S. Dawson (Star Wars)
      8/27 – THE GIRL WHO LIVED TWICE ~ David Lagercrantz (Stieg Larsson’s Millenium #6)
      8/27 – A BETTER MAN ~ Louise Penny (Chief Inspector Gamache #15)

      9/3 – NOTHING VENTURED ~ Jeffrey Archer (William Warwick #1)
      9/3 – THE LADY ROGUE ~ Jenn Bennett
      9/3 – FIVE DARK FATES ~ Kendare Blake (Five Dark Crowns #4)
      9/3 – LOW COUNTRY BOOMERANG ~ Susan M. Boyer (Liz Talbot # 8 )
      9/3 – SWORD AND PEN ~ Rachel Caine (Great Library #5)
      9/3 – DARK ILLUSION ~ Christine Feehan (Carpathians #33)
      9/3 – REWIND ~ Catherine Ryan Howard
      9/3 – DARKDAWN ~ Jay Kristoff (The Nevernight Chronicle #3)
      9/3 – THIS TENDER LAND – William Kent Krueger
      9/3 – SERPANT & DOVE ~ Shelby Mahurin (Serpant & Dove Duology #1)
      9/3 – THE HARP OF KINGS ~ Juliet Marillier (Warrior Bard #1)
      9/3 – THE UNKINDEST TIDE ~ Seanan McGuire (October Daye #12)
      9/3 – VENDETTA IN DEATH ~ J.D. Robb (In Death #49)
      9/3 – TUNNEL OF BONES ~ Victoria Schwab (City of Ghosts #2)
      9/3 – THE GIRL THE SEA GAVE BACK ~ Adrienne Young
      9/5 – BRIGHTFALL ~ Jamie Lee Moyer
      9/10 – LIFE IS SHORT AND THE YOU DIE ~ Kelley Armstrong, ed.
      9/10 – THE TESTAMENTS ~ Margaret Atwood
      9/10 – LOST AND FOUND ~ Orscon Scott Card
      9/10 – THE INSTITUTE ~ Stephen King
      9/10 – THE DECEPTION ~ Kat Martin (Maximum Security #2)
      9/10 – BOUNDLESS ~ R.A. Salvatore (Generations #2)
      9/10 – A TREASON OF THORNS ~ Laura E. Weymouth
      9/17 – A LITTLE HATRED ~ Joe Abercrombie (Age of Madness #1)
      9/17 – THE STALKING ~ Heather Graham (Krewe of Hunters #29)
      9/17 – PROMISE OF DARKNESS ~ Bec McMaster (Dark Court Rising #1)
      9/17 – FROST AND FLAME ~ Gena Showalter (Gods of War)
      9/21 – EYE OF THE STORM ~ Alyssa Day (Tiger’s Eye Mystery #6)
      9/24 – THE WORLD THAT WE KNEW ~ Alice Hoffman
      9/24 – SINS OF THE FATHERS ~ J.A. Jance (J.P. Beaumont #24)
      9/24 – THE ORCHID THRONE ~ Jeffe Kennedy (Forgotten Empires #1)
      9/24 – THE TYRANT’S TOMB ~ Rick Riordan (Trials of Apollo #4)
      9/24 – IMMORTAL BORN ~ Lynsay Sands (Argeneau Vampires #30)
      9/24 – GRAVE IMPORTANCE ~ Vivian Shaw (Dr. Greta Helsing #3)
      9/24 – ARCHANGEL’S WAR ~ Nalini Singh (Guild Hunter #12)
      9/24 – FALLEN ~ Rebecca Zanetti (Deep Ops #2)

      10/1 – QUANTUM – Patricia Cornwell (Captain Chase #1)
      10/1 – HEX LIFE ~ Christopher Golden & Rachel Autumn Deering
      10/1 – FULL THROTTLE ~ Joe Hill
      10/1 – REBEL ~ Marie Lu (Legend #4)
      10/1 – AURORA RISING ~ Jessie Mihalik (Consortium Rebellion #2)
      10/1 – THE END AND OTHER BEGINNINGS ~ Veronica Roth
      10/7 – PEACE, BLOOD, AND UNDERSTANDING ~ Molly Harper (Half-Moon Hollow Series)
      10/8 – THE NINTH HOUSE ~ Leigh Bardugo
      10/8 – HEART OF THE MOORS ~ Holly Black
      10/8 – THE PRINCESS BEARD ~ Delilah S. Dawson and Kevin Hearne (Tales of Pell #3)
      10/8 – SHARPEST STING ~ Jennifer Estep (Elemental Assassin #18)
      10/8 – WARRIOR OF THE ALTAII ~ Robert Jordan
      10/15 – WOLF’S BANE ~ Kelley Armstrong (Otherworld: Kate and Logan #1)
      10/15 – THE GUARDIANS ~ John Grisham
      10/22 – THE NIGHT FIRE ~ Michael Connolly (Harry Bosch and Renee Ballard #22)
      10/22 – TO THE LAND OF LONG LOST FRIENDS ~ Alexander McCall Smith (No. 1 Ladies’ Detective Agency #20)
      10/22 – THE BURNING WHITE ~ Brent Weeks (Lightbringer #5)
      10/29 – FORGOTTEN ~ P.C. Cast (House of Night OtherWorld #3)
      10/29 – BLUE MOON ~ Lee Child (Jack Reacher)
      10/29 – CHRISTMAS SWEETS ~ Joanne Fluke, Laura Levine, Leslie Meier
      10/29 – SHATTERED BONDS ~ Faith Hunter (Jane Yellowrock #13)
      10/31 – LAUGHTER AT THE ACADEMY ~ Seanan McGuire

      11/5 – LEOPARD’S WRATH ~ Christine Feehan (Leopard Novel #12)
      11/5 – HERO ~ Michael Grant (Gone Series #9)
      11/5 – KISS THE GIRLS AND MAKE THEM CRY ~ Mary Higgins Clark
      11/5 – SISTERS OF SHADOW AND LIGHT ~ Sara B. Larson
      11/5 – SUPERNOVA ~ Mariassa Meyer (Renegades #3)
      11/5 – THE STARLESS SEA ~ Erin Morgenstern
      11/5 – RESISTANCE REBORN ~ Rebecca Roanhorse (Star Wars)
      11/5 – LIFE AND LIMB ~ Jennifer Roberson (Blood and Bone #1)
      11/5 – THE TOLL ~ Neal Schusterman (Arc of a Scythe #3)
      11/5 – CALL DOWN THE HAWK ~ Maggie Stiefvater (The Dreamer Trilogy #1)
      11/5 – THE GUINEVERE DECEPTION ~ Kiersten White (Camelot Rising Trilogy #1)
      11/6 – WITCH IT REAL GOOD ~ Dakota Cassidy (Witchless in Seattle #10)
      11/12 – THE BODY ON THE TRAIN ~ Frances Brody (Kate Shackleton #11)
      11/12 – MEMORIES AND MURDER ~ Lynn Cahoon (Tourist Trap Mystery #10)
      11/12 – THE SKY WEAVER ~ Kristen Ciccarelli (Iskari #3)
      11/12 – TWISTED TWENTY-SIX ~ Janet Evanovich (Stephanie Plum #26)
      11/12 – RUTHLESS CROSS ~ Barbara Freethy (Off the Grid: FBI #6)
      11/12 – THE RECKONING ~ Kris Greene (Dark Storm #3)
      11/18 – CHASING THE SHADOWS ~ Maria V. Snyder (Sentinels of the Galaxy #2)
      11/19 – A MINUTE TO MIDNIGHT ~ David Baldacci
      11/19 – THE QUEEN OF NOTHING ~ Holly Black (Folk of the Air #3)
      11/26 – JUNE IN ATLANTIS ~ Alyssa Day (Poseidon’s Warrior # 8 )
      11/26 – EIGHT WILL FALL ~ Sarah Harian
      11/26 – INVITATION ONLY MURDER ~ Leslie Meier (Lucy Stone #26)
      11/26 – DAUGHTER OF CHAOS ~ Sarah Rees Brennan (Chilling Adventures of Sabrina #2)
      11/26 – THE RISE OF MAGICKS ~ Nora Roberts (Chronicles of the One #3)
      11/26 – STARSIGHT ~ Brandon Sanderson (Skyward #2)
      11/26 – WHERE WINTER FINDS YOU: A CALDWELL CHRISTMAS ~ J.R. Ward (Black Dagger Brotherhood Series)
      11/28 – SORCERY REBORN ~ Steve McHugh (Rebellion Chronicles #1)

      12/3 – CHILDREN OF VIRTUE AND VENGEANCE – Tomi Adeyemi (Legacy of Orisha #2)
      12/3 – BEATING ABOUT THE BUSH ~ M.C. Beaton (Agatha Raisin #30)
      12/3 – GENESIS ~ Robin Cook
      12/3 – BREWED AWAKENING ~ Cleo Coyle (Coffeehouse Mystery #18)
      12/3 – THE CASE OF THE SPELLBOUND CHILD ~ Mercedes Lackey (Elemental Masters #14)
      12/3 – BLOOD OF EMPIRE ~ Brian McClellan (Gods of Blood and Powder #3)
      12/3 – WICKED HOUR ~ Chloe Neill (Heirs of Chicagoland #2)
      12/3 – THIS WILL KILL THAT ~ Danielle K. Roux
      12/3 – A MADNESS OF SUNSHINE ~ Nalini Singh
      12/10 – VERSE AND VENGEANCE ~ Amanda Flower (A Magical Bookshop Mystery #4)
      12/10 – THE LIGHT OF ALL THAT FALLS ~ James Islington (Licanius Trilogy #3)
      12/10 – CONQUER THE DARKNESS ~ Alexandra Ivy (Guardians of Eternity #15)
      12/14 – BORN OF BLOOD ~ Sherrilyn Kenyon (League: Nemesis Rising #11)
      12/17 – THE HANGED MAN ~ K.D. Edwards (Tarot Sequence #2)
      12/19 – CHASER ~ J.A. Konrath (Jacqueline “Jack” Daniels #13)
      12/24 – BLOTTO, TWINKS AND THE GREAT ROAD RACE ~ Simon Brett (Blotto and Twinks Series)
      12/24 – THE VANISHING ANGLE ~ Linda Ladd (Will Novak #5)
      12/24 – BEFORE HE STALKS ~ Blake Pierce (Mackenzie White #13)
      12/25 – A DEAD END CHRISTMAS ~ Alyssa Day (Tiger’s Eye #7)
      12/26 – JUNE IN ATLANTIS ~ Alyssa Day (Poseidon’s Warriors # 8 )
      12/31 – MURDER ON CAPE COD ~ Maddie Day (Cozy Capers Book Group #1)
      12/31 – SEALED OFF ~ Barbara Ross (Maine Clambake # 8 )
      12/31 – COME HOMICIDE OR HIGH WATER ~ Denise Swanson (Welcome Back to Scumble River #3)

Viewing 0 reply threads
  • You must be logged in to reply to this topic.